Heart with border. Illustration of flag of
Cape Verde

Heart with border. Download flag icon of Cape Verde at PNG format
Download free for non-commercial use

Buy millions of stock images

Same country:

Cape Verde. Umbrella with flag. Download icon.
Cape Verde. Travel suitcase icon. Download icon.
Cape Verde. Round concave icon. Download icon.
Cape Verde. Five square icons. Download icon.
Cape Verde. Bubble icon. Download icon.
Cape Verde. Black movie icon. Download icon.
Cape Verde. Round pin background. Download icon.

Same series:

Lesotho. Heart with border. Download icon.
Peru. Heart with border. Download icon.
Denmark. Heart with border. Download icon.
Grenada. Heart with border. Download icon.
Belize. Heart with border. Download icon.
Panama. Heart with border. Download icon.
Sint Maarten. Heart with border. Download icon.

Notification

Flag icon of Cape Verde is available in 3 sizes at PNG format.

For personal use this image you have to include text giving credit to www.freeflagicons.com on the same page where you are displaying the flag. If you are using the flag on a web page, it must also include a link to www.freeflagicons.com. For commercial use you have to buy royalty-free license.