Thin square icon. Illustration of flag of
New Caledonia

Thin square icon. Download flag icon of New Caledonia at PNG format
Download free for non-commercial use

Buy millions of stock images

Same country:

New Caledonia. Flying balloons. Download icon.
New Caledonia. Speech bubble icon. Download icon.
New Caledonia. Football with waving flag. Download icon.
New Caledonia. Square flag pin. Download icon.
New Caledonia. Magnified flag with map. Download icon.
New Caledonia. Glossy rectangular icon. Download icon.
New Caledonia. Speech bubble icon. Download icon.

Same series:

Burkina Faso. Thin square icon. Download icon.
Lithuania. Thin square icon. Download icon.
Indonesia. Thin square icon. Download icon.
Nigeria. Thin square icon. Download icon.
Mexico. Thin square icon. Download icon.
India. Thin square icon. Download icon.
Comoros. Thin square icon. Download icon.

Notification

Flag icon of New Caledonia is available in 3 sizes at PNG format.

For personal use this image you have to include text giving credit to www.freeflagicons.com on the same page where you are displaying the flag. If you are using the flag on a web page, it must also include a link to www.freeflagicons.com. For commercial use you have to buy royalty-free license.