Music icon. Illustration of flag of
Wallis and Futuna

Music icon. Download flag icon of Wallis and Futuna at PNG format
Download free for non-commercial use

Buy millions of stock images

Same country:

Wallis and Futuna. Sphere icon. Download icon.
Wallis and Futuna. Rows of flags. Download icon.
Wallis and Futuna. Flag frame. Download icon.
Wallis and Futuna. Folder icon. Download icon.
Wallis and Futuna. Square pin with map. Download icon.
Wallis and Futuna. Sim card icon. Download icon.
Wallis and Futuna. Square icon. Download icon.

Same series:

Kyrgyzstan. Music icon. Download icon.
Algeria. Music icon. Download icon.
Honduras. Music icon. Download icon.
New Caledonia. Music icon. Download icon.
Guyana. Music icon. Download icon.
Vatican City. Music icon. Download icon.
British Indian Ocean Territory. Music icon. Download icon.

Notification

Flag icon of Wallis and Futuna is available in 3 sizes at PNG format.

For personal use this image you have to include text giving credit to www.freeflagicons.com on the same page where you are displaying the flag. If you are using the flag on a web page, it must also include a link to www.freeflagicons.com. For commercial use you have to buy royalty-free license.